PSL Karsintafinaali B

POSTED BY copter 09.12.2018
JoukkueTapotErangelErangelMiramarErangelErangelPisteet
QUICKMATH39716411994
Enhanced43155631968
MJ-Esports412153521816
HIFK21927151526
RNeon Glacier181641961208
TheAwesomeTeam1931216241194
Isey Skyr esports16674881066
ORIV134111139948
PIRKKA esport2159141110806
ForbiddenChiefs913621016764
RDH1415391311704
OHOPAAHA31116877528
Tikka eSports8148101515368
karinarecords41010151214294
WarEagles5813131613290
Fakestar541214121412224