PSL Pistetaulukko

POSTED BY CorottPlus 26.01.2019
#JoukkueMIRMIRMIRMIRERAERAERAERATapotPisteet
24 Hours415161072165578
MJ-Academy21912311213774
Northern Legacy Red121079411115071
Where Team15134318984263
Löysä95128123644560
uMx Gaming3161324516154058
Takalaittomat7415156473156
Primal67161512332550
Nestorin Laihat Eväät1091116211222345
ISO eSports58591671453041
Blaze13123414158102131
Nordic Goblins1114214101015162329
Isey Skyr esports8106561313122129
Inutilem Snipers123713814591121
MadBooster14681511167131013
Qrikka eSports1611141113910141212