PSL Pistetaulukko

POSTED BY CorottPlus 26.01.2019
#JoukkueMiramarMiramarMiramarErangelErangelTapotPisteet
YMCA Esports12816217352
Enhanced88161147231
Feniks eSports41343120217
SJK eSports11314138139216
ForbiddenChiefs213582122197
Exploding Labrats1616424144195
loysa1310131412112165
Takalaittomat611231094165
uMx Gaming397125113161
Where Team1266101398151
M1G Glacier5516151598139
MJ-Academy7121291176118
Nordic Goblins91410111672106
MJ-Esports151511161471106
Conquer Gaming104157980103
Parrattomat Paapat1479574687