PSL Pistetaulukko

POSTED BY CorottPlus 26.01.2019
#JoukkueTapotMIRMIRMIRMIRERAERAERAERAPisteet
loysa498743113886
Nordic Goblins5115541636284
MJ-Academy4791910841182
M1G Glacier4726121101316766
Feniks eSports365121915621057
ForbiddenChiefs40101127558954
Northern Legacy34748621151651
NewbieSquad2811157571410338
FuryMentalGaming19151611262131433
InutilemSnipers2168613410111230
Primal10323813871529
Orion Finland20161010149912424
Immortal191313161612159522
Lemmikkikorpit13149151531641322
Mallas Stars164141411111214622
Aesir111231312147151117