PSL Pistetaulukko

POSTED BY CorottPlus 26.01.2019
#Joukkueen nimiErangelErangelSanhokMiramarMiramarTapotYhteispisteet
QUICKMATH112291149243
YMCA Esports233119133213
NopsaMasa OY619314118195
Varjoveljet35144119194
Conquer Gaming881465104191
Feniks eSports10611143129189
Taidekerho1271317126182
uMx Gaming51055881140
Northern Legacy Esports114412692129
Isey Skyr eSports151567285128
Northern Legacy eSports Blue9978117798
ONKO IHAN PAKKO132122135183
Team Frosty14111510155181
Takalaittomat413815124775
Zero Chance7141013104357
One Stop Tactics16161616163441