PSL Pistetaulukko

POSTED BY CorottPlus 26.01.2019
#Joukkueen nimiMiramarMiramarSanhokErangelErangelTapotYhteispisteet
QUICKMATH105593164269
Feniks eSports212102176264
YMCA Esports1514644157247
NopsaMasa OY98421147245
Taidekerho343125151224
Varjoveljet1299615141218
Conquer Gaming8614813118209
Isey Skyr eSports11271314105159
uMx Gaming415135690158
Northern Legacy Esports7215716100145
Northern Legacy eSports Blue531015893123
Team Frosty1410131274121
Takalaittomat13781176192
ONKO IHAN PAKKO613121495791
Zero Chance1111111105680
One Stop Tactics16161616113542