PSL Pistetaulukko

POSTED BY CorottPlus 26.01.2019
#TeamSanhokSanhokErangelErangelErangelErangelKillsPoints
ELGIGANTEN126117878130
SmileyFace461111767110
Spearmen1212414565107
UNITY61415635897
Grim Ravens7121312415894
Entropiq2853595486
NoLeadIG151386224360
HimosLomat1671015343157
Cucurru547161163157
Pyrsos Esports11103810114654
Granit Gaming39141313144151
Feniks eSports143998123551
InsideGames91616149103137
Team Disbanded101512716162937
22 Esports8114212151930
Surfing Ninja Turtles135151015131224