PSL Viikko 1

POSTED BY copter 09.12.2018
JoukkueTapotErangelErangelErangelErangelErangelPisteet
Enhanced 339313431458
Great People Only247146141374
Pelkkää Viivaa245261541354
RehabBros 27115121021292
MJ-Academy 1724161161242
Conquer Gaming 2113951111136
MJ-Esports 17387781092
Unknown Crew1714142371072
FeelsDumbMan2216
6102101022
uMx Gaming171551169992
Vision 234781313938
Quickmath 1812103911848
Isey Skyr esports1111111456706
RNeon Glacier810161585548
TheAwesomeTeam1161391415516
Feniks eSports 5812111212380