PSL Viikko 2

POSTED BY CorottPlus 26.01.2019
JoukkueTapotMiramarMiramarErangelErangelErangelPisteet
Pelkkää Viivaa151110007196
Great People Only98390006068
RehabBros 120820005960
Conquer Gaming 1001030005330
Enhanced 10513160005200
Quickmath 9716100004876
FeelsDumbMan
922140004752
Unknown Crew827120004442
MJ-Esports 7012110004050
MJ-Academy 4915150003784
Feniks eSports 58950003588
Isey Skyr esports48640003208
uMx Gaming60560003100
Vision 57470002942
M1G Glacier481480002808
TheAwesomeTeam4511130002660