Viimeisimmät uutiset

POSTED BY copter 27.01.2019

#Joukkueen nimiMirMirMirSanEraEraEraEraTapotYhteispisteet
YMCA Esports31511217373117
ForbiddenChiefs4811683173668
Northern Legacy141262351044161
Onko ihan pakko524676293761
Takalaittomat1016914112613957
TeamFrosty2131396151363545
Where Team1151611148552744
Mirage Gaming119841511322339
Primal7635274121739
Parrattomat610210441281936
Puskatorpeedot16771511414102335
Transnistria9141585129142529
Lemmikkikorpit84101213168132026
Estroxal eSport123117101311161117
Espirals eSport15512316101511917
whodoyoutrust131114139916151313