Post thumbnail

PUBG Suomiliiga Group A1

POSTED BY copter 30.11.2018

Testiartikkeli, jotain tekstiä tässä?

JoukkueTapotErangelErangelMiramarErangelPisteet
orion eSports4521911950
MJ-Academy26102121556
RehabBros34196101304
WesiKylanLapset1843531298
ESA eSports2367261208
EatB14115114794
savonmaestrot981535764
Karatemarkot8341316758
Northern Dynamo1171189606
Red Legacy498414544
PassTheSaltDear5126713480
VaiPus1215101015372
Rozhok Roosters101313167370
Vectoveikot 125121511352
Astmaatikot31416128228
Lazy Snipers01614141280