Post thumbnail

PUBG Suomiliiga Group A2

POSTED BY copter 01.12.2018

Testiartikkeli, jotain tekstiä tässä?

JoukkueTapotErangelErangelMiramarErangelPisteet
FeelsDumbMan411121311476
uMx Gaming31351121376
Unknown Crew351123111340
Yasnaya Rulers2181451306
LosMetso22641101252
SFBZ119329986
Jokimadot65856816
LEMMIKKIKORPIT1227168792
RedNeon Esports15121663740
Amiga Lords646714686
YMCA esports771394632
Faiders71410813362
PaPat51515127290
Aesir810111515288
Quadra SS31691412208
InflictedTrauma313141016178