PUBG Suomiliiga Group B1

POSTED BY copter 08.12.2018

Testiartikkeli, jotain tekstiä tässä?

JoukkueTapotErangelErangelMiramarErangelPisteet
HIFK4223112082
RNeon Glacier32513101482
QUICKMATH35362141370
RDH15421121200
Tikka eSports1465471004
PIRKKA esport168774916
karinarecords9115103914
OHOPAAHA1215488682
Mikkis eSports10713135580
GRAIN111011126536
Call_Me8119611528
Toppikset5128515460
OKPL_eSports69101512326
Ready eSports21412149212
EL Academy01314913180
40FPS0161616160