PUBG Suomiliiga Group B2

POSTED BY copter 08.12.2018

Testiartikkeli, jotain tekstiä tässä?

JoukkueTapotErangelErangelMiramarErangelPisteet
ORIV2743211682
Enhanced44141721604
MJ-Esports3575841280
TheAwesomeTeam1134510986
WarEagles1313617968
ForbiddenChiefs126793902
Isey Skyr esports2211948872
Fakestar59211315824
Qrikka eSports91141314614
Palikka Crew9515611604
Team 841021013584
FuryMentalGaming698116556
K409813159404
LFOD31510165348
VectoVeikot Blu512121412220
xtothed416161216104